Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLOUDBERRY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+93.1%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+88.3%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7DL
← Back to All Properties