Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,450
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,450
+8.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JN
← Back to All Properties