Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH BEECHES, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+42.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NB
← Back to All Properties