Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD RETFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+78.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9QY
← Back to All Properties