15, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+34.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+180.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1