Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+443.9%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7HD
← Back to All Properties