Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,995
+57.3%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4XG
← Back to All Properties