Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLMEBANK WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+316.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4AS
← Back to All Properties