12, ST ANTHONYS HILL, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA7 7DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,500+28.9%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+9.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500-15.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+150.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1