Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£27,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-21.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,150
+158.6%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties