Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+119.8%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NX
← Back to All Properties