Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BAGOT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+16.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+318.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HT
← Back to All Properties