Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOONSHINE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+76.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+15.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8RU
← Back to All Properties