Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LAYFIELD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2QZ
← Back to All Properties