Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KEATS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+66.1%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+120.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8JZ
← Back to All Properties