13, BEAUFORT WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 2PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£732,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£412,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£732,000+128.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+114.8%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+11.2%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1