Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111 - 113, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG9 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.0%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£30,000
-70.0%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Other
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2SB
← Back to All Properties