12, BRYNTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,399
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£393,601 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,399-99.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
-£393,601 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+109.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Other
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+12.7%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Other
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,650
Sold on 14 September 2004
Other
Sale #1