Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EATON ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+72.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BJ
← Back to All Properties