Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-9.0%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+204.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties