39, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+181.6%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£69,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,350+0.9%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1