Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BUCKTHORNE DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+42.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2DA
← Back to All Properties