Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, JEAVONS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+48.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,495
+0.9%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5FA
← Back to All Properties