Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST IVES CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,500
+31.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
-3.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+152.5%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3RU
← Back to All Properties