Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+4.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties