Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41B, BROCKMAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,400
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£18,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,400
+141.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DJ
← Back to All Properties