5, CARNFORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+1.7%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+112.6%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+16.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1