Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+69.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+24.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties