Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BEAUCHIEF MANOR, 444, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BF
← Back to All Properties