91, BANTRY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+8.2%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+46.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1