Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIAMSON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,433
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£57,683 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,433
+128.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£57,683 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BA
← Back to All Properties