Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties