15, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.3%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+187.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+29.2%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,800
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1