Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEVONSHIRE COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+87.4%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BW
← Back to All Properties