Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TRENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 4FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+3.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+168.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4FH
← Back to All Properties