23, EATON AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+27.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,750+195.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1