Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+25.6%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+67.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties