Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EASTWOOD AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+83.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+227.1%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9ND
← Back to All Properties