19, HIGHFIELD AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+76.6%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 18 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1