Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+29.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+34.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties