Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NASEBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+0.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+125.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PG
← Back to All Properties