FLAT 77, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,500+211.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-47.4%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-6.4%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+89.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1