Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties