41, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+65.8%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+77.4%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+82.4%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1