Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SHADDONGATE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250
+134.2%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UG
← Back to All Properties