Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+53.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties