Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, LIFSTAN WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,995
+46.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2XF
← Back to All Properties