72, BOSWELL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 0RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+39.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1