16, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+139.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+18.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1