126, WEAVER STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 4AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+132.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+92.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-40.5%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1